Girl Band Shoulderblades

Girl Band Shoulderblades

10cc - expecting a message

10cc - expecting a message

Caoimhín Ó Raghallaigh  and Garth Knox -  All Soundings are True

Caoimhín Ó Raghallaigh
and Garth Knox -
All Soundings are True

Alarmist - Seaquesterer

Alarmist - Seaquesterer

Solar Bears- Advancement

Solar Bears- Advancement

Agency Panic (Mastering)
Alarmist (Mastering)
Al O'Donnell (The Dubliners) (Recording)
Armen Babasyan Quartet (Recording/Mixing)

Barefoot mafia (Mastering)
Bitch Falcon (Mastering)
Blind Yackety (Mixing/Mastering)
Bob Mc Quaid (Recording/Mixing)
Brain Donation (Recording/Mixing/Mastering)
Bree Harris (Recording)
Brian Meakin Blues Band (Recording)
Brian Barron (Recording/Mixing)
Bruno Meeus (Recording)
Caoimhe Duane (Recording)

Caoimhín Ó Raghallaigh (Mastering)
Celtic Legacy (Recording/Mixing)
Chad Channing (Nirvana) (Recording)

Crash Ensemble (Mastering)
Cocaine Ponytail (Mastering)
Contour (Mixing/Mastering)
Cry Before Dawn (Recording)
David Keenan
(Mixing)
Danny Tobin (Recording/Mixing)
Darragh Cullen (Recording/Mixing)
Declan O'Rourke (Recording)
Dickie Rock (Recording)
Elkae (Mastering)
Era Vulgaris (Recording/Mixing)
False and the fair (Mastering)
Fiachra Trench (Recording)
Fields (Mixing)
Fun with Ropes (Mastering)
Fran Greene (Recording)

Garth Knox (Mastering)
Gavin Glass (Recording)
Galavants (Recording)
Girl Band (Mastering)

Gotye (Mixing)
Gypsy Rebel Rabble (Mastering)
Haiku (Mastering)

Hales Lake (Mastering)
Hennessey sisters (Mastering)
Howl (Mastering)
Insufficient Funs (Mastering)

James Atkin (EMF) (Mixing)
Jape (Mastering)
Jet Setter (Mastering)
Julian Colarossi (Recording)
Joe Doyle (Recording)
John Applehead (Recording/Mixing)
Kevin Godley (10cc)(Recording/Mixing?mastering)
Kevin Lawlor (Mixing)
Kevin Donohoe (Mastering)
Killface (Recording/Mixing)
Konami (Pro Evo 11/12) (Recording)
Kidd Blunt (Recording/Mixing)
Kiruu (Mastering)

Lage Lund (Recording/Mixing)
Larry Coryell (Recording/Mixing)
Leopard Skin Jasper (Mastering)
Luka Bloom (Recording)
Luke Morney (Mixing)
Lunaboys (Mastering)
Manon Pellicorio (Mastering)
Megacone (Mixing)
Michelle Paris (Recording)
Milly La Foret (Mastering)
Mongoose (Mastering)
More Tiny Giants (Mixing)
NAOISE ROO (Mastering)
New Cicero (Mastering)
New Secret Weapon (Mixing)
O joy (Mixing)
Odd Socks (Mastering)
Oskie Bravo (Mastering)
Our Little Secrets (Recording)
Paul Finan (Mixing)
Peter Moc (Recording/Mixing)
Pineal Navigation
Pretty Beast (Recording/Mixing)
Press Record (Mastering)
Pretty Weird Pictures Productions (Mixing)
Rat Neck (Mastering)
Red Empire (Recording/Mixing)
Rhob Cunningham (Recording)
Richie Filth (Recording)
Ripcord 64 (Recording/Mixing)
Rocket Surgery (Mixing)

Ronnie Drew (Recording)
Sean Whelan (Mastering)
Second Howl (Mastering)
Shattered Skies (Recording)
Sinead O'Connor (Recording)

Solar Bears (Mixing)
Skuzzi Port (Recording)
Slave Zero (Recording/Mixing)
Souls (Recording)
Sue Rynhart (Mixing)
The Envelope (Recording/Mixing)
The Eskies (Mastering)
The Gimmermen (Mastering)
The Kevin Brady Trio (Recording)
The River Fane (Recording/Mastering)
The Stoney Brokes (Recording/Mixing)
The Norman Teeling Trio (Recording)
Thomas Donoghue (Recording)
Tom cat and the zodicas
TV people (Mastering)
Veroa (Recording/Mixing)
Wishcow (Recording/Mixing)
Woodheart (Mastering)
Woodsey (Recording/Mixing)
Wyvern Lingo (Mixing)
Zuum Innovative Gaming Systems (Recording/Mixing)